Выпуск 1916

Агров Александр Иванович
Симбирская
Антонов Михаил
(болгарин) (Константинопольская)
Атанасов Димитрий
(болгарин) (Константинопольская)
Балтага Всеволод Владимирович
Кишиневская
Балыков Петр Павлович
Новгородская
Беловзоров Гавриил Яковлевич
Пензенская
Боборыко Аркадий Игнатьевич
Минская
Велтистов Александр Васильевич
Петербургская
Верзин Константин Иванович
Ярославская
Владимир (Кириллов), иеромонах
Харьковский университет
Вознесенский Евгений Клавдиевич
Псковская
Герман (Вейнберг), иеромонах
Петербургский университет
Гойтанников Иван Иванович
Тверская
Голостенов Иван Николаевич
Псковская
Городецкий Николай Георгиевич
Калужская
Дарский Николай Васильевич
Тульская
Демянский Евгений Иванович
Новгородская
Дубровский Иван Александрович
Оренбургская
Дыренков Владимир Федорович
С.-Петербургская
Заборовский Алексей Иванович
Петербургская
Замараев Борис Николаевич
Вологодская
Иваненко Василий Семенович
Полтавская
Ильинский Сергей Евгеньевич
Калужская
Иннокентий (Тихонов), иеромонах
(Томская) (2 года на IV курсе)
Каменский Иван Иванович
С.-Петербургская
Крещенков Филипп Иустинович
Витебская
Лебедев Николай Алексеевич
Владимирская
Ломакин Николай Иванович
Калужская
Лосев Вячеслав Михайлович
Орловская
Лукин Аркадий Павлович
Тамбовская
Мардарий (Ускокович Иван), иеромонах
Кишиневская
Моисеев Григорий Николаевич
Донская
Никольский Иван Иванович
Черниговская
Новицкий Василий Константинович
Минская
Озерянский Владимир Ефимович
Подольская
Орлов Алексей Петрович
Пензенская
Охотин Павел Алексеевич
С.-Петербургская
Попов Василий Николаевич
Архангельская
Розов Петр Алексеевич
Вятская
Рыко Семен Герасимович
Витебская
Серафим (Якубович), иеромонах
Таврическая
Сергий (Гришин), иеромонах
(Олонецкая) (2 года на IV курсе)
Силичев Леонид Кузьмич
Донская
Синайский Владимир Николаевич
Псковская
Скоропостижный Николай Иванович
Псковская
Смирнов Всеволод Федорович
Рязанская
Соколов Борис Николаевич
Пермская
Соколов Павел Иванович
Тверская
Соловьев Александр Васильевич
Новгородская
Солунский Михаил Иванович
Черниговская
Спасский Владимир Александрович
Новгородская
Стрельников Никифор Никифорович
Самарская
Судакевич Николай Иванович
Подольская
Троицкий Георгий Петрович
Тульская
Трофимов Георгий Павлович
Донская
Хизанов Владимир Онисимович
Тифлисская
Цветков Петр Васильевич
Тверская
Чесноков Алексей Григорьевич
Олонецкая
Чукалов Савва
(болгарин) (Софийская)
Шежемский Сергей Васильевич
Олонецкая
Яворский Михаил Семенович
Уфимская
Ясинский Валентин Михайлович
Минская