Выпуск 1904

Абрамович Петр Никандрович
Волынская
Артемьев Василий Андреевич
Астраханская
Афанасьев Николай Павлович
С.-Петербургская Ларинская гимназия
Богоявленский Иван Яковлевич
Курская
Боченин Захария Семенвич
С.-Петербургская
Введенский Виктор Георгиевич
Одесская
Вилинский Василий Николаевич
Ярославская
Влаев Владимир Николаевич
болгарин, Черниговская
Геннадий (Туберозов), иеромонах
Новгородская
Головчинский Владимир Александрович
Литовская
Гусев Константин Павлович
Рязанская
Дегтярев Косьма Каллистратович
Одесская
Добров Иван Иванович
Костромская
Елевферий (Богоявленский Димитрий Яковлевич), иеромонах
Курская
Подробнее
Зиновий (Дроздов Николай Петрович), иеромонах
(Костромская) (2 года на I курсе)
Зорин Николай Иванович
Рязанская
Иеремич Божидар Иванович
(серб) (Карловацкая гимназия)
Иеркович Алексей Федорович
(серб) (Тамбовская)
Иерофей (Померанцев Дмитрий Георгиевич), иеромонах
Орловская
Ильинский Михаил Автономович
Таврическая
Инглеси Николай Георгиевич
(грек) (С.-Петербургская)
Иустинов Павел Димитриевич
Самарская
Кедров Поликарп Петрович
Вятская
Киприан (Шнитников Алексей Яковлевич), иеромонах
Тверская
Клепфер Владимир Владимирович
Курская
Кнышев Владимир Романович
Одесская
Корнилий (Соболев Гавриил Гавриилович), иеромонах
С.-Петербургская
Космодемьянский Константин Николаевич
Ярославская
Котович Алексей Никанорович
Литовская
Краав Иван Иванович
Рижская
Красносельский Павел Васильевич
Ярославская
Крылов Алексей Михайлович
Олонецкая
Ктитарев Яков Николаевич
С.-Петербургская
Кузьмин Павел Николаевич
Вологодская
Кульчицкий Степан Иванович
Минская
Лебедев Михаил Евгениевич
Псковская
Лебедев Николай Михайлович
Калужская
Лепешинский Гавриил Александрович
Витебская
Михальчук Осип Онуфриевич
Холмская
Морев Петр Викторович, священник
Ярославская
Мурин Андрей Григорьевич
(галичанин) (Таврическая)
Надеждин Николай Николаевич
Уфимская
Остроумов Евлампий Александрович
Владимирская
Остроумов Иван Дмитриевич
Владимирская
Петровский Евфим Иванович
Олонецкая
Победимский Владимир Алексеевич
Костромская
Покровский-Рышковский Иван Алексеевич
(Калужская) (2 года на I курсе)
Поспелов Александр Павлович
Самарская
Прохоров Григорий Васильевич
Воронежская
Разлетовский Василий Яковлевич
Псковская
Родиадис Иван Николаевич
грек, С.-Петербургская
Рожновский Осип Осипович
Витебская
Скворцов Павел Иванович
Олонецкая
Смирнов Петр Федорович
Рязанская
Соколов Петр Алексеевич, священник
(Калужская) (2 года на IV курсе)
Соколов Феодот Андреевич, священник
Могилевская
Соловьев Всеволод Георгиевич
Новгородская
Стамов Марин Стамович
болгарин, Киевская
Тихомиров Иван Михайлович
Воронежская
Туркевич Илиарион Иеронимович, иподиакон
(Волынская) — умер 27 августа 1904 г.
Успенский Митрофан Владимирович
Могилевская
Федоров Александр Иванович
Архангельская
Флеров Алексей Христофорович
С.-Петербургская
Хильтов Николай Иванович
С.-Петербургская
Чуповский Димитрий Димитриевич
(славяно-македонец) (Таврическая)
Шишов Владимир Иванович
С.-Петербургский университет
Щепотьев Владимир Александрович
Полтавская