Выпуск 1901

Алмазов Василий Яковлевич, вольнослушатель
Тамбовская
Беллавин Василий Иванович
Псковская
Белодед Петр Захарьевич
Черниговская
Благовещенский Арсений Иванович, священник
Тверская
Борисов Александр Ксенофонтович
Новгородская
Борисоглебский Николай Иванович
С.-Петербургская
Варсонофий (Вихвелин Василий), иеромонах, вольнослушатель
Училище правоведения
Васильев Григорий Алексеевич
Воронежская
Гамолко Николай Азарьевич
Могилевская
Георгиевский Матвей Михайлович
С.-Петербургская
Гераскевич Феодор Феоктистович
Одесская
Глаголев Петр Сергеевич
Тульская
Громов Николай Петрович
Олонецкая
Евфимий (Киприанович), иеромонах
С.-Петербургская Ларинская гимназия; в 1899 переведен из Казанской духовной академии
Ивановский Димитрий Васильевич
Ярославская
Ильинский Михаил Николаевич, священник, вольнослушатель
Тверская
Князев Сергей Иванович
Вятская
Козлов Иван Григорьевич
Воронежская
Коржавин Александр Иванович
Вологодская
Кузьбожев Василий Дмитриевич
Архангельская
Мендринос Аристотель
(грек) (Великая, Фанарской Греческой школы)
Можайский Петр Михайлович
Смоленская
Можаров Владимир Андреевич
Рязанская
Морев Александр Григорьевич
Воронежская
Немоловский Александр Александрович
Волынская
Неофит (Осипов Николай), иеромонах
Холмская
Нетованный Василий Маркович
Одесская
Николай (Богоявленский Михаил), иеромонах
Тверская
Нумеров Николай Васильевич
Новгородская
Обрадович Авксентий Родаевич
(серб) (Белградская)
Пальмин Леонид Иванович
Рязанская
Поп-Пандов Димитрий Пантелеевич
(болгарин) (С.-Петербургская)
Попадопудо-Керамевс Константин Иванович
(грек) (Смирнская гимназия)
Преферансов Александр Лаврович
Витебская
Пшеницын Михаил Иванович
Вологодская
Решетников Михаил Николаевич
Вятская
Романов Георгий Антонович
Курская
Сапунаров Иван Константинович
(грек) (Московская)
Середа Сергей Никитич
Минская
Сиина Гордий Павлович
(японец) (Иркутская)
Соколов Петр Павлович
Костромская
Стефанович Димитрий Феофанович
Полтавская
Стефановский Владимир Павлович
Новгородская
Трипольский Валериан Семенович
С.-Петербургская
Троицкий Сергей Викторович
Тверская
Тучкевич Максим Антонович
Минская
Тычинин Павел Смарагдович
Самарская
Успенский Петр Иннокентьевич
Самарская
Феофил (Ремезов Феодот Флорович), иеромонах
Волынская
Флеров Николай Николаевич
С.-Петербургская
Черепнин Николай Петрович
Смоленская
Якоб Харалампий Георгиевич
С.-Петербургская
Яржемский Мануил Семенович
Волынская