Выпуск 1900

Богоявленский Алексей Александрович
Костромская
Бронзов Всеволод Аифаилович
Новгородская
Васильев Николай Федорович
С.-Петербургская
Вертоградский Николай Еиколаевич
Костромская
Высшенский Александр Павлович
Пермская
Гаврилов Петр Григорьевич
Таврическая
Генов Лазарь
(болгарин) (Самоковское духовное училище)
Георгиев Николай
(болгарин) (Самоковское духовное училище)
Герасимов Николай Семенович
Новгородская
Горючко Платон Степанович
Могилевская
Дав Павел Кириллович
Рижская
Даньков Николай Петрович
Рязанская
Дахневский Тимофей Владимирович
Воронежская
Дружинин Павел Павлович
С.-Петербургский Технологический институт
Егоров Николай Николаевич
Новгородская
Зайцев Николай Тимофеевич
Псковская
Канарский Семен Игнатьевич
Могилевская
Караабов Николай, священник
болгарин
Кореннов Владимир Иванович
Рязанская
Коротаев Александр Гаврилович
Рязанская
Красковский Александр Александрович
Литовская
Кратиров Димитрий Димитриевич
Вологодская
Кротков Александр Платонович
Костромская
Левчук Иван Васильевич
Литовская
Лысогорский Феодор Васильевич
Тамбовская
Любомудров Иван Васильевич
Пермская
Мартинсон Василий Антонович
Рижская
Марухняк Иван Николаевич
Холмская
Миловидов Николай Васильевич, священник
Владимирская
Мильский Константин Иванович
Курская
Мирославский Всеволод Андреевич
Новгородская
Молчанов Александр Николаевич
Архангельская
Ненарокомов Александр Семенович
Калужская
Никольский Петр Николаевич
С.-Петербургская
Орлов Алексей Матвеевич
Псковская
Полянский Иван Васильевич
Рязанская
Поп-Маныч Константин
серб
Розанов Семен Александрович
С.-Петербургская
Руженцов Сергей
Могилевская
Рункевич Николай Михайлович
Минская
Русецкий Григорий Антонович
Минская
Сажин Александр Семенович
С.-Петербургская
Самойлович Иван Александрович
перешел из Киевской Духовной Академии
Сахаров Александр Николаевич
С.-Петербургская
Скрябин Иван Иванович
Воронежская
Смаржевский Аполлон Иосифович
Волынская
Смирнов Виктор Михайлович, священник
Калужская
Смирнов Михаил Николаевич
Смоленская
Соловьев Михаил Васильевич, вольнослушатель
Псковская
Старицын Василий Григорьевич
Рязанская
Стефан (Твердынский Сергей), иеродиакон
Новгородская
Судницын Павел Никанорович
Тверская
Томев Благой
болгарин
Туржанский Сергей Осипович
Витебская
Успенский Василий Васильевич
Нижегородская
Успенский Петр
Самарская
Флоровский Григорий Федорович
Новгородская
Фокко Стефан Яковлевич
Витебская
Харестани Димитрий Георгиевич
(сириец) (Харьковская)
Харлов Владимир Васильевич
Псковская
Цветков Василий Андреевич
Московская
Чельцов Сергей Николаевич
Рязанская
Черновский Николай Николаевич
С.-Петербургская
Чистяков Николай Владимирович
Ставропольская
Шаволов Евгений Григорьевич
Могилевская
Шостаковский Иван Дмитриевич
Одесская