Выпуск 1897

Абрамович Димитрий Иванович
Волынская
Арент Иван Петрович
Рижская
Архангелов Сергей Александрович
Нижегородская
Афонский Евгений Иванович
Литовская
Барадулин Григорий Андреевич
Черниговская
Белявский Фотий Николаевич
Псковская
Борзецовский Иван Сергеевич
Московская
Вавресюк Владимир Иванович
Холмская
Вадковский Александр Васильевич
Тамбовская
Вениамин (Казанский Василий Павлович), иеромонах
Олонецкая
Подробнее
Вениамин (Селезнев), иеромонах
гимназия доктора Видемана
Волковский Фока Федорович
Литовская
Гамрекелов Георгий Гаврилович
Тифлисская
Дав Петр Кириллович
Рижская
Деянов Арсений Арсеньевич
Тверская
Добромыслов Василий Павлович
Калужская
Догуревич Тихон Алексеевич
Могилевская
Драницын Николай Николаевич
Костромская
Дундьерский Иован
(серб) (гимназия в Белграде)
Дьяков Александр Григорьевич
Харьковская
Дьяконов Александр Петрович
Ярославская
Ельцов Александр Афанасьевич
Литовская
Зезюлинский Андрей Феодорович
Смоленская
Зелепугин Феодор Николаевич
Калужская
Измайлов Александр Алексеевич
С.-Петербургская
Коротков Сергей Гаврилович
перешел из Киевской Духовной Академии
Любиша Николай
(серб) (гимназия в Белграде)
Матвеев Димитрий Аполлонович
Литовская
Мостипан Иван Андреевич
Киевская
Новиков Алексей Андреевич
Архангельская
Новиков Николай Николаевич
Пермская гимназия
Острогорский Иван Евграфович
Черниговская
Петров Митрофан Николаевич
Воронежская
Петрович Милан
(серб) (Богословская школа в Белграде)
Петровский Николай Васильевич
Рязанская
Пилат Михаил Викентьевич
Минская
Подосенов Николай Иванович
Архангельская
Покровский Владимир Алексеевич
Калужская
Поташев Яков Васильевич
Новгородская
Птицын Владимир Николаевич
Костромская
Путилин Димитрий Алексеевич
Воронежская
Пятницкий Анатолий Петрович
(Новгородская), д. ст., к. б. 28 сентября 1897
Радованович Светозар
(серб) (Богословская школа в Белграде)
Разумовский Алексей Григорьевич
Самарская
Рождественский Александр Васильевич
Владимирская
Рождественский Евгений Порфирьевич
Новгородская
Светлов Сергей Арсеньевич
Новгородская
Скворцов Виктор Алексеевич
Костромская
Смирнов Адриан Яковлевич
Курская
Смирнов Димитрий Иванович
Московская
Смирнов Константин
Нижегородская
Смирнов Константин
Рязанская
Смирнов Павел Михайлович
Смоленская
Соболев Александр Иванович
Новгородская
Соболев Павел Иванович
Новгородская
Соколов Владимир Владимирович
Ярославская
Спасов Иван Георгиевич
(болгарин) (Кишиневская)
Подробнее
Страхов Сергей Михайлович
Тверская
Тихомиров Виктор Алексеевич
Новгородская
Тихомиров Михаил Владимирович, вольнослушатель
Туберозов Иван Васильевич
Новгородская
Успенский Павел
Московская
Успенский Павел
Костромская
Фаминский Константин Николаевич
Нижегородская
Феофилакт (Клементьев Федор Клементьевич), иеромонах
(Харьковский университет, историко-филологический факультет)
Подробнее
Фиалковский Назарий Федорович
Полтавская
Хуцаидзе Николай Христофорович
Тифлисская
Цыпляев Александр Иванович
С.-Петербургская 2 гимназия
Шеляговский Феофан Евфимович
Подольская
Якшич Душан (Димитрий Николаевич)
перешел из Киевской духовной академии
Феофилакт (Климентьев Федор Клементьевич)
Подробнее
Кирилл (Смирнов Константин Иларионович)
Подробнее
Феофан (Быстров Василий Дмитриевич)
Подробнее