Выпуск 1896

Адольф Августин Иванович
Рижская
Александр (Александр Головин), иеромонах, вольнослушатель
Подробнее
Афанасьев Владимир Павлович
Витебская
Березов Димитрий Ефимович
Таврическая
Быстров Василий Димитриевич
С.-Петербургская
Вельяшев Петр Михайлович
С.-Петербургская
Вологодский Димитрий Матвеевич, священник
Томская
Воскресенский Евтихий Алексеевич
Воронежская
Георгиевич Милан Афанасьевич
Воронежская
Гошкевич Николай Иванович
Киевская
Грабарь Алексей
Классическая гимназия в Кейзм, Венгрия
Гринякин Никита Михайлович
Курская
Давыденко Василий Федорович
Харьковская
Димчев Стоил
Католическая гимназия в Адрианополе
Добровольский Иван Иванович
Тамбовская
Доброхотов Николай Иванович
Тверская
Дучинский Николай Полиевктович
Подольская
Дьяков Георгий Авенирович
Одесская
Зезюлин Иосиф Иванович
Могилевская
Золкин Павел Павлович
С.-Петербургская
Извольский Михаил Алексеевич
Тульская
Комнино Пантелеймон
Смирнская гимназия
Кончилович Семен Илларионович
Минская
Кулигин Николай Петрович
С.-Петербургская
Левицкий Иван Владимирович
Литовская
Леонид (Скобеев Евгений Дмитриевич), иеромонах, вольнослушатель
Литинский Викторин Александрович
Черниговская
Лобов Михаил Алексеевич
(Могилевская) (утв. кандидатом богословия 21 сентября 1896)
Миролюбов Михаил Васильевич
Новгородская
Михайлов Иван Михайлович
Новгородская
Моисеев Димитрий Степанович
Курская
Никодим (Кононов Александр Михайлович), иеромонах
Архангельская
Подробнее
Николаев Николай Николаевич
Тульская
Никольский Николай Васильевич
Тульская
Новский Алексей Федорович
Псковская
Орлеанский Николай Михайлович
(Костромская) (утв. кандидатом богословия 21 сентября 1896)
Покровский Константин Николаевич
С.-Петербургская
Покровский Феодор Иванович
Костромская
Полянский Иван Иванович
Рязанская
Родевич Евстафий Иванович
Минская
Рождественский Василий Петрович
Псковская
Рудинский Николай Семенович
Калужская
Сагарда Николай Иванович
Полтавская
Сахаров Александр Петрович
Ярославская
Семашко Василий Степанович
Литовская
Сергий (Тихомиров Сергей Алексеевич), иеромонах
Новгородская
Подробнее
Смердынский Павел Павлович
Тверская
Смирнов Михаил Александрович, диакон, вольнослушатель
Тарунтаев Димитрий Михайлович
Воронежская
Тарунтаев Павел Михайлович
Воронежская
Тогатов Димитрий Львович
Новгородская
Троицкий Николай Павлович
Костромская
Хвалебнов Александр Васильевич
Калужская
Червяковский Яков Осипович
Литовская
Ширяев Александр Геннадиевич
Ярославская