Выпуск 1893

Амвросий (Гудко Василий Иванович), иеромонах
Анатолий (Юнгер Георгий)
(Михайловское артиллерийское училище; студент Петербургского университета)
Барсов Константин Тимофеевич
Реальное училищ
Богословский Александр Алексеевич
С.-Петербургская
Васильев Александр Петрович
Вифанская
Вениамин (Борнуков), иеромонах
Нижегородская
Вознесенский Андрей Калинникович
Курская
Вышеславцев Петр
Тверская
Георгиевский Иван Иванович
Новгородская
Гермоген (Долганев Георгий Ефремович), игумен
Новороссийский университет
Грацианский Алексей Иванович
Псковская
Гусев Федор Алексеевич
Костромская
Дейков Иван Акимович
Тырновская
Довгялло Димитрий Иванович
Витебская
Евсеев Иван Евсеевич
Псковская
Жилов Иван Иванович
Рыбинская гимназия
Злобин Леонид Иванович
С.-Петербургская
Ильинский Владимир Петрович
Новгородская
Каменский Сергей Сергеевич
С.-Петербургская
Камнев Димитрий Николаевич
Тамбовская
Климов Николай Федорович, диакон
Рязанская
Козловский Яков Николаевич
Холмская
Крыжановский Онисифор Васильевич
Киевская
Кудрявцев Гавриил Алексеевич
Новгородская
Лавровский Петр Яковлевич
Могилевская
Лесков Михаил
С.-Петербургская
Лицев Александр Павлович
Холмская
Ляхоцкий Вячеслав Федорович
Холмская
Макаревский Михаил Иванович
Литовская
Малиновский Степан Васильевич
Тверская
Меньшов Александр Александрович
Калужская
Неокесарийский Тихон Григорьевич
Ярославская
Покровский Павел Петрович
Тамбовская
Полубинский Николай Павлович
Смоленская
Попов Алексей Александрович
С.-Петербургская
Попов Илларион Иванович
Курская
Попов Прокопий Матвеевич, священник
Томская
Попов Христофор Федорович
Полтавская
Протопопов Михаил Васильевич
С.-Петербургская
Путилин Сергей Тихонович
Воронежская
Романович Иван Афанасьевич
Новгородская
Рудзит Давид Яковлевич
Рижская
Сахаров Николай Николаевич
Костромская
Селецкий Димитрий Александрович, священник
Могилевская
Сеодзи Сергей Никодимович
С.-Петербургская
Сиземский Лев Всеволодович
Вологодская
Соколов Владимир Степанович
Саратовская
Соколов Димитрий Семенович
Калужская
Соколов Николай Владимирович
Харьковская
Союзов Михаил Федорович
Новгородская
Сущинский Иван Яковлевич
Минская
Троицкий Павел Евгеньевич
Нижегородская
Туманов Петр Семенович
Олонецкая
Туренский Иона Дмитриевич
Вологодская
Худяковский Леонид Флегонтович
Нижегородская
Челмогорский Владимир Петрович
Олонецкая
Ярушевич Афанасий Викентьевич
Литовская