Выпуск 1886

Агентов Платон Никандрович
Вологодская
Аквилонов Евгений Петрович
Тамбовская
Алексеев Александр Иванович
Курская
Анненков Михаил Никанорович
Нижегородская
Архангельский Михаил Васильевич
Курская
Бежаницкий Иван Иванович
Псковская
Бекетов Тихон Осипович
Орловская
Бельский Николай Алексеевич
(С.-Петербургская), кандидат богословия (1888)
Бенедиктов Петр Васильевич
Рязанская
Брянцев Александр Петрович
Таврическая
Булгаков Михаил Иванович
Орловская
Васильев Александр Иванович
Нижегородская
Васильков Николай Нилович
Псковская
Венустов Николай Васильевич
Олонецкая
Виноградов Александр Васильевич
Тверская
Голубев Сергей Алексеевич
С.-Петербургская
Григоров Дмитрий Александрович
Вологодская
Дедевич Иван Иларионович
Литовская
Доброхотов Василий Егорович
Владимирская
Дубакин Петр Николаевич
Тверская
Дурнев Василий Иванович
Харьковская
Жуков Александр Прокофьевич
Вологодская
Заозерский Дмитрий Николаевич
С.-Петербургская
Зверев Николай Александрович
Калужская
Зданович Владимир Степанович
Литовская
Зезюлинский Николай Федорович
Смоленская
Знаменский Иван Васильевич
(Новгородская); кандидат богословия (сентябрь 1887)
Ивановский Петр Михайлович
Литовская
Избалыков Николай Ананьевич
Саратовская
Ильин Иван Александрович
Уфимская
Каменев-Любавский Владимир Александрович
Рязанская
Кириллов Аркадий Васильевич
Архангельская
Кононов Дмитрий Федорович
Архангельская
Ладинский Федор Алексеевич
Псковская
Лебедев Петр Алексеевич
Олонецкая
Листов Дионисий Иванович
Нижегородская
Лучинский Александр Иванович
Рязанская
Любимов Сергей Фомич
Рязанская
Майоранов Григорий Петрович
Псковская
Малышкин Иван Прохорович
Смоленская
Мегорский Павел Иванович
Олонецкая
Морозов Дмитрий Осипович
Калужская
Налимов Тимофей Александрович
С.-Петербургская
Никольский Василий Сергеевич
Калужская
Никольский Николай Петрович
Калужская
Новорусский Михаил
Новгородская
Оранский Николай Капитонович
Тверская
Орлов Алексей Степанович
Самарская
Орлов Николай Петрович
С.-Петербургская
Павинский Николай Федорович
Олонецкая
Павский Николай Михайлович
С.-Петербургская
Палицын Семен Иванович
Рязанская
Пентрицкий Петр Яковлевич
Литовская
Петров Андрей Николаевич
С.-Петербургская
Пешехонов Илья Елпидифорович
Тверская
Пигулевский Василий Фавстович
Витебская
Плотников Константин Николаевич
Олонецкая
Поздеев Василий Лукич
Орловская
Покровский Константин
Тульская
Покровский Павел Яковлевич
Новгородская
Попов Михаил Васильевич
Смоленская
Преображенский Виктор Николаевич
Курская
Пустынский Федор Арсеньевич
Рязанская
Раввинов Николай Никанорович
Вологодская
Ранинский Николай Александрович
Тамбовская
Регема Иван Авдеевич
Рижская
Розин Василий Васильевич
Новгородская
Романский Николай Алексеевич
Смоленская
Румянцев Иван Иванович
Тамбовская
Савваитский Михаил Иванович
Владимирская
Серебренников Виталий Степанович
Вятская
Сибирцев Константин Михайлович
Архангельская
Синайский Павел Львович
Орловской
Скворцов Григорий Григорьевич
Владимирская
Смирнов Василий Александрович
Олонецкая
Соколов Александр Алексеевич
Костромская
Соколов Иван Яковлевич
Тверская
Соколов Платон Петрович
Новгородской гимназии
Соловьев Тимофей Иванович
С.-Петербургская
Соловьевич Александр Петрович
Минская
Таранец Иван Хрисанфович
Таврическая
Темномеров Никанор Михайлович
Олонецкая
Тихомиров Гавриил Вениаминович
С.-Петербургская 2 гимназия
Тихомиров Илья Павлович
Новгородская
Тихомиров Яков Иванович
С.-Петербургская
Томашевский Василий Осипович
Витебская
Травлинский Николай Федорович
Новгородская
Туберозов Леонид Константинович
Новгородская
Тухомицкий Василий Васильевич
Псковская
Успенский Иван Павлович
Тверская
Цветков Андрей Михайлович
Рижская
Черенский Иван Александрович
С.-Петербургская
Чернявский Степан Иванович
Олонецкая
Четвериков Михаил Григорьевич
Курская
Ширкевич Степан Иванович
Витебская
Яцкевич Виктор Иванович
Витебская
Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
Подробнее