Выпуск 1884

Александров Иван Иванович
С.-Петербургская
Александров Модест Иванович
С.-Петербургская
Андреев Александр Михайлович
Новгородская
Андреев Павел Евфимович
Новгородская
Беляев Дмитрий Николаевич
Калужская
Блинов Василий
Вышел по окончании III курса в 1883:
Булатов Федор Варфоломеевич
Вологодская
Васильев Василий Васильевич
Астраханская
Васильев Владимир Александрович
С.-Петербургская
Вахрамеев Георгий Александрович
Архангельская
Введенский Александр Евгеньевич
Вологодская
Веселов Михаил Петрович
Новгородская
Вознесенский Василий Гаврилович
С.-Петербургская
Вольский Арсений Иванович
Новгородская
Воробьев Григорий
(С.-Петербургская), вольнослушатель
Галкин Владимир Павлович, диакон
Новгородская
Георгиевский Николай Васильевич
Калужская
Григорьев Иван Иванович
Астраханская
Грудницкий Феофилакт Яковлевич
Минская
Груздев Константин Васильевич
Костромская
Дегожский Алексей Иванович
Псковская
Дмитревский Петр Михайлович
Рязанская
Добронравов Иван Иванович
Нижегородская
Залесский Петр Тимофеевич
Могилевская
Запольский Иннокентий Никитич
С.-Петербургская
Знаменский Иван Васильевич
С.-Петербургская
Иерапольский Александр Семенович
Псковская
Казанский Константин Иванович
Олонецкая
Кедроливанский Петр Егорович
Рязанская
Коноплев Иван Васильевич
Благовещенская
Космодемианский Михаил Иванович
Орловская
Костямин Семен Николаевич
Вологодская
Краснодубровский Степан Семенович
Тамбовская
Лавровский Михаил Ипполитович
Тверская
Лебедев Василий Иванович
Тверская
Лебедев Владимир Иванович
Олонецкая
Лебедев Петр Петрович
Саратовская
Леонидов Петр Михайлович
Саратовская
Летницкий Александр Николаевич
Астраханская
Малинин Василий Васильевич
Тверская
Михаил (Грибановский), иеромонах
Михайловский Михаил Михайлович
Новгородская
Молочковский Алексей Николаевич
Псковская
Некрасов Алексей Евсигнеевич
Нижегородская
Никитский Александр Петрович
С.-Петербургская
Никольский Александр Петрович
Тверская
Оснецкий Юлиан Павлович
Волынская
Панов Василий Макарьевич
Владимирская
Перебаскин Иван Павлович
Костромская
Пограницкий Никанор Федорович
Новгородская
Погребов Иван Васильевич
Тверская
Попов Александр Иванович
Олонецкая
Попов Владимир Васильевич
Калужская
Поташов Александр Васильевич
Новгородская
Преображенский Иван Иванович
С.-Петербургская
Преображенский Николай Иванович
Вологодская
Приходин Иван Алексеевич
Харьковская
Пятницкий Иван Константинович
Ярославская
Сахаров Николай Васильевич
Новгородская
Смирнов Матвей Ильич
Рязанская
Соболев Николай Андреевич
С.-Петербургская
Соколов Арсений Алексеевич
Рязанская
Соколов Николай Матвеевич
С.-Петербургская
Соколов Николай Михайлович
Смоленская
Соколов Николай Степанович
Саратовская
Спасский Александр Андреевич
Нижегородская
Субботин Иван Гаврилович
Калужская
Тихомиров Леонид Михайлович
С.-Петербургская
Тихонравов Павел Алексеевич
Нижегородская
Транквилитин Сергей Алексеевич
Тульская
Тугаринов Иван Федорович
Тверская
Фрязинов Василий Гаврилович
Олонецкая
Худяковский Дмитрий Флегонтович
Нижегородская
Цветаев Егор Васильевич
Псковская
Четыркин Егор Васильевич
Смоленская
Чистяков Александр Михайлович
Вятская
Ширяев Михаил Осипович
Ярославская
Щепетильников Геннадий
(обучался в Афинах)