Выпуск 1865

Алексий (Аргентов Павел), иеромонах
Афонский Алексей Васильевич
Смоленская
Барсов Матвей Васильевич
Новгородская
Белецкий Алексей Викторович
Новгородская
Беляев Владимир Васильевич
Псковская
Боголюбов Андрей Васильевич
С.-Петербургская
Богословский Владимир Владимирович
Владимирская
Васильев Иван Васильевич
(С.-Петербургская), впоследствии кандидат
Васильев Павел Иларионович
Смоленская
Ветвеницкий Николай Афанасьевич
С.-Петербургская
Вольский Иван Иванович
Новгородская
Воскресенский Анатолий Михайлович
Новгородская
Горбацевич Аггей Никодимович
Минская
Демьянович Андрей Петрович
Литовская
Долговский Глеб Михайлович
Новгородская
Ивановский Николай Иванович
Архангельская
Краснопольский Владимир Федорович
С.-Петербургская
Красноцветов Михаил Семенович
С.-Петербургская
Крачковский Юлиан Фомич
Литовская
Лебедев Михаил Иванович
Тверская
Левашов Федор Иванович
Костромская
Любимов Петр Кириллович
Пермская
Михайловский Николай Яковлевич
Тверская
Морошкин Иван Яковлевич
Тверская
Муретов Дмитрий Семенович
Рязанская
Нарбеков Василий Ксенофонтович
Владимирская
Невдачин Никандр Константинович
Архангельская
Образцов Павел Ефимович
Новгородская
Опоцкий Александр Александрович
Псковская
Орлов Антон Андреевич
Саратовская
Пассит Григорий Антонович
Рижская
Петрович Никодим
cерб
Положенский Андрей Каллиникович
С.-Петербургская
Постников Семен Иванович
Московская
Родосский Алексей Степанович
Рязанская
Рождественский Василий Гаврилович
Новгородская
Рождественский Николай Павлович
Курская
Самбикин Дмитрий Иванович (в монашестве Димитрий)
Воронежская
Светилин Александр Емельянович
Рязанская
Смирнов Алексей Андреевич
С.-Петербургская
Смирнов Николай Константинович
Тульская
Соколов Алексей Васильевич
Смоленская
Соловьев Ефим Николаевич
Владимирская
Солярский Дмитрий Ермилович
Владимирская
Сперанский Василий Николаевич
Новгородская
Ставровский Федор Павлович (Тверская)
Троицкий Петр Матвеевич (Калужская)
Успенский Иван Иванович
(Орловская), кандидат (1875)
Фармаковский Владимир Игнатьевич
Вятская
Флеров Дмитрий Ефимович
С.-Петербургская
Херсонский Иван Капитонович
Костромская
Хойнацкий Антон Игнатьевич
Волынская
Чельцов Григорий Васильевич
Рязанская
Чередеев Михаил Козмич
Тверская
Шишов Андрей Александрович
С.-Петербургская