Выпуск 1851

Одишелидзе Зураб Давыдович
С.-Петербургская духовная семинария
Махатадзе Александр
Алексеев-Месхиев Михаил Димитриевич
С.-Петербургская духовная семинария
Прокопович Емельян
Подольская духовная семинария
Веселовзоров Николай
С.-Петербургская духовная семинария
Голинский Николай Григорьевич
Трихинский Григорий Иванович
Костромская духовная семинария
Гумаликов Димитрий Х.
Херсонская духовная семинария
Богоявленский Иван (в монашестве Иннокентий)
Чечель Владимир Константинович
Белоруссов Алексей
Вятская духовная семинария
Головин Иван Васильевич
С.-Петербургская духовная семинария
Григо Матвей
Литовская духовная семинария
Смирнов Николай Малахиевич
С.-Петербургская духовная семинария
Никольский Петр Семенович
Новгородская духовная семинария
Лебединский Иван Алексеевич
Стаховский Лев Платонович
Романов Алексей
Вятская духовная семинария
Предтеченский Василий Иванович
Новгородская духовная семинария
Шафрановский Василий
Красовицкий Матвей Иванович
Полоцкая духовная семинария
Верещагин Сергей
Московская духовная семинария
Архангельский Афанасий Николаевич
Пигулевский Иван Андреевич
Минская духовная семинария
Захаревич Даниил Семенович
Могилевская духовная семинария
Романовский Григорий Евграфович
Курская духовная семинария
Чередеев Николай Кузьмич
Тверская духовная семинария
Рождественский Иван
Тульская духовная семинария
Серапион (Маевский Семен), иеродиакон
Харьковская духовная семинария
Светлов Петр
Новгородская духовная семинария
Заркевич Иван Григорьевич (в монашестве Николай)
С.-Петербургскую духовная семинария
Голинский Евфимий Петрович
Новгородская духовная семинария
Абрамович Павел Романович
Волынская духовная семинария
Ловягин Владимир Иванович
Тверская духовная семинария
Двукраев Арсений Иванович
Тверская духовная семинария
Ганкевич Павел (в монашестве Палладий)
Преображенский Михаил Егорович
Костромская духовная семинария
Туберозов Константин Яковлевич
Новгородская духовная семинария
Прорвич Михаил Иванович
С.-Петербургская духовная семинария
Крылов Александр Андреевич
Калужская духовная семинария
Афонский Иван Васильевич
Смоленская духовная семинария
Петров Афанасий Константинович
Астраханская духовная семинария
Корольков Стефан Львович
Владимирская духовная семинария
Травлинский Платон Петрович
С.-Петербургская духовная семинария
Герман (Осецкий Александр Косьмич), иеромонах
Ярославская духовная семинария
Наумов Николай Еиколаевич
Калужская духовная семинария
Шумович Антон Николаевич
Жировицкая духовная семинария
Карашевич Платон Иванович
Волынская духовная семинария
Сладкопевцев Иван Максимович
Тамбовская духовная семинария
Словцов Григорий Степанович
С.-Петербургская духовная семинария
Иосиф (Дроздов Иван Михайлович), иеромонах
Тверская духовная семинария
Флоринский Димитрий Иродионович
С.-Петербургская духовная семинария
Преображенский Петр Алексеевич
Московская духовная семинария
Архангельский Михаил Фкрапонтович
Орловская духовная семинария
Чельцов Иван Васильевич
Рязанская духовная семинария
Делицын Николай Никитич
Рязанская духовная семинария
Чистович Иларион Алексеевич
Калужская духовная семинария
Никанор (Бровкович Александр Иванович), иеромонах
С.-Петербургская духовная семинария