Выпуск 1835

Доброхвалов Лев
Ростиславов Иван Николаевич
Вологодская духовная семинария
Лавровский Алексей Алексеевич
Тверская духовная семинария
Соколов Алексей Тимофеевич
Гостинопольский Николай
Лукашевич Феликс
Жировицкая духовная семинария
Говорский Ксенофонт (Ильдефонс)
Жировицкая духовная семинария
Хорошкевич Ефим
Иосселиани Платон Игнатьевич
Тифлисская духовная семинария
Троицкий Иван
Налимов Павел Александрович
С.-Петербургская духовная семинария
Победоносцев Петр Михайлович
Рязанская духовная семинария
Подробнее
Никольский Михаил Миныч
Владимирская духовная семинария
Благовещенский Александр Александрович
Владимирская духовная семинария
Урусов Василий
Рязанская духовная семинария
Арефьев Дмитрий
Голосницкий Иосиф Данилович
Иовлев Федор Иванович
Новгородская духовная семинария
Волков Дмитрий
Всесвятский Сергей Васильевич
Калужская духовная семинария
Камчатов Александр Тимофеевич
Новгородская духовная семинария
Попов Иван Иванович
Смоленская духовная семинария
Дезидерий (Любомиров), иеродиакон
Ярославская духовная семинария
Измайлович Ефим
Покровский Иван
Нижегородская духовная семинария
Лонгинов Михаил
Фармаковский Игнатий Феодорович
Казанская духовная семинария
Орлов Иван
Романский Харлампий Иванович
Тамбовская духовная семинария
Пономарев Алексей Егорович
Тамбовская духовная семинария
Благовидов Александр Матвеевич
Казанская духовная семинария
Морев Владимир Евфимович
Тверская духовная семинария
Розанов Матфей
Рязанская духовная семинария
Евграф (Веселовский), иеродиакон
Скворцов Тимофей Андреевич
Вологодская духовная семинария
Соловьев Николай
Сердцев Иосиф Трофимович
Олонецкая духовная семинария
Слиборский Иван Григорьевич
Полоцкая духовная семинария
Попов Евгений Иванович
Ярославская духовная семинария
Пряников Яков
Смоленская духовная семинария
Ильинский Иван Егорович
Ярославская духовная семинария
Митрофан (Добронадеждин Иван Михайлович), иеромонах
Владимирская духовная семинария
Боголюбов Константин Иванович
Новгородская духовная семинария
Миловидов Василий Иванович (в монашестве Владимир)
Нижегородская духовная семинария
Павел (Бобров), иеродиакон
Никольский Ксенофонт Яковлевич
Владимирская духовная семинария
Бенескриптов Евграф Афанасьевич
Тульская духовная семинария
Крылов Иван Яковлевич
Костромская духовная семинария
Мусатов Димитрий Михайлович (в монашестве Даниил)
Нижегородская духовная семинария
Орлов Александр Феодорович
Ярославская духовная семинария
Малков Михаил (в монашестве Модест)
Тверская духовная семинария
Иоасаф (Покровский Иван Васильевич), иеродиакон
Нижегородская духовная семинария
Знаменский Аполлос Потапович
Ярославская духовная семинария