Выпуск 1814

Веселовский Петр Иванович (в монашестве Неофит)
Владимирская духовная семинария
Подробнее
Грешищев Николай Сергеевич
Тверская духовная семинария
Подробнее
Духовский Иван Яковлевич
С.-Петербургская духовная семинария
Подробнее
Кизимовский Яков Яковлевич
дореформенная Киевская Академия
Подробнее
Разумовский Василий Егорович
С.-Петербургская духовная семинария
Подробнее
Суворов Василий
С.-Петербургская духовная семинария
Кивров Петр Григорьевич
Архангельская духовная семинария
Фовицкий Гавриил
С.-Петербургская духовная семинария
Попов Петр Михайлович
Калужская духовная семинария
Борков Онисим
Рязанская духовная семинария
Магницкий Яков Семенович
Калужская духовная семинария
Лилеев Иван Иванович
Снегирев Семен Дмитриевич
Казанская дореформенная Академия
Левандовский Гавриил Никифорович
Казанская дореформенная Академия
Покровский Александр Евлампиевич
дореформенная Казанская Академия
Пузына Константин Иванович (в монашестве Филадельф)
Переяславская духовная семинария
Кандорский Александр Ильич
Московская славяно-греко-латинская академия
Невдачин Иван Петрович
Псковская духовная семинария
Тарасов Мокий Григорьевич
Рязанская духовная семинария
Мошков Гавриил
дореформенная Московская Академия
Полянский Василий Иванович
Александро-Невская академия
Ерофеев Василий Иванович
Александро-Невская академия
Игнатьев Владимир Игнатьевич
Александро-Невская академия
Талызин Иван Иванович
Тверская духовная семинария
Васильев Андрей Кириллович (в монашестве Арсений)
Дьяконов Иван Петрович
Смоленская духовная семинария
Щуцкий Николай Васильевич
Черниговская духовная семинария
Янчуковский Григорий Иванович
Черниговская духовная семинария
Вревский Михаил Михайлович
Псковская духовная семинария
Ненарокомов Алексей Егорович
Калужская духовная семинария
Райковский Стефан Иванович
Нижегородская духовная семинария
Санин Иван Герасимович
Костромская духовная семинария
Венский Виктор Иванович
Вологодская духовная семинария
Левиков Илья Алексеевич
Костромская духовная семинария
Назанский Владимир Егорович
Костромская духовная семинария
Смирнов Иван Никитич
Александро-Невская академия
Данилов Иван Александрович
Харьковский коллегиум
Дьяконов Василий Никифорович
Пензенская духовная семинария
Красильников Семен Моисеевич
Рязанская духовная семинария
Гладкий Яков Гаврилович
Курская духовная семинария
Белозерский Василий Федорович
Орловская духовная семинария
Лошаков Стефан Ефимович
Орловская духовная семинария
Спасский Иван Григорьевич
Курская духовная семинария
Ильинский Алексей Никанорович
Орловская духовная семинария
Лебедев Егор Никитич
дореформенная Московская Академия
Подлипский Петр (в монашестве Павел)
Троице-Сергиевская семинария
Туберовский Петр Федорович
Владимирская духовная семинария
Богданович Александр Петрович
Смоленская духовная семинария
Крыжановский Иван Егорович
Черниговская духовная семинария
Огиевский Григорий Кириллович
Лавровский Иван Васильевич
Смоленская духовная семинария
Протопопов Павел Петрович
Тульская духовная семинария
Малов Алексей Иванович
дореформенная Казанская Академия
Скворцов Афанасий Иванович
Костромская духовная семинария
Базаров Иван Григорьевич
Наумов Павел Михайлович
Калужская, затем С.-Петербургская духовная семинария
Малеин Михаил Никитич
Троице-Сергиевская семинария
Щелкунов Иван Федорович
Александро-Невская академия
Полотебнов Егор Сидорович
Рязанская духовная семинария
Протопопов Митрофан Алексеевич
Тверская духовная семинария
Божанов Михаил Феодорович
дореформенная Московская Академия
Туношенский Дмитрий Петрович
Ярославская духовная семинария
Григорович Василий Иванович (в монашестве Венедикт)
Могилевская ДС, 2 курса Александро-Невской академии
Малицкий Яков Васильевич (в монашестве Иероним)
Нижегородская духовная семинария
Тяжелов Арсений Иванович
Тверская духовная семинария
Органов Козьма Максимович
дореформенная Казанская Академия
Городков Егор Иванович (в монашестве Гавриил)
Рязанская духовная семинария
Алексеев Дмитрий Алексеевич
Леонтович Михаил Иванович (в монашестве Мелетий)
Екатеринославская духовная семинария
Херсонский Василий Васильевич
Московская Славяно-греко-латинская Академия
Гойтанников Петр Ефимович (в монашестве Поликарп)
Тверская духовная семинария
Розанов Петр Иванович
Московская Славяно-греко-латинская Академия
Никольский Тимофей Ферапонтович
Тамбовская духовная семинария
Кутневич Василий Иванович
Могилевская духовная семинария
Себржинский Василий Иванович
дореформенная Киевская Академия
Лестев Елпидифор (в монашестве Евтихиан)
Нижегородская духовная семинария
Носов Иван Константинович
Кочетов Иоаким Семенович
Тамбовская духовная семинария
Белогородский Григорий Матвеевич
Тверская духовная семинария
Ветринский Иродион Яковлевич
Ярославская духовная семинария
Богословский-Платонов Константин (в монашестве Кирилл)
Московская духовная семинария
Богданов-Платонов Матвей Михайлович (в монашестве Моисей)
Троице-Лаврская духовная семинария
Левицкий (Левитский) Григорий Александрович
дореформенная Киевская Академия
Постников Егор Петрович (в монашестве Григорий)
Перервинская, затем Троицкая (Московская) духовная семинария
Протопопов Александр Федорович (в монашестве Афанасий)
Ярославская духовная семинария
Павский Герасим Петрович
С.-Петербургская духовная семинария
Мартынов Авксентий Матвеевич
Ярославская духовная семинария
Флеров Михаил Яковлевич
Калужская духовная семинария
Тихвинский Андрей Тимофеевич
Александро-Невская академия